College Signings

Graduating Year High Schoolsort descending College/University
Matt Goldstein 2023 Babylon
Felician University
Joshua Rodriguez 2019 Bay Shore
Queens College
Jack Pirkl 2018 Bay Shore
LIU Post
Jake Lacetera 2018 Bay Shore
Barton College
Jared West 2018 Bay Shore
St. Josephs (Patchogue)
Hermes Abreu 2017 Bay Shore
Concordia College (Bronxville)
Mike LiVorio 2017 Bay Shore
Molloy College
Peter Baratta 2017 Bay Shore
Suffolk Community College
Brian Weissert 2015 Bay Shore
Fordham University
Jake Stein 2015 Bay Shore
SUNY Plattsburg
Tommy Secaira 2019 Bay Shore
SUNY Farmingdale
Jack Russo 2023 Bellport
St. Joseph's University
Luke Russo 2023 Bellport
University of Bridgeport
Jake Russo 2023 Bellport
University of New Haven
Mike Naurbut 2016 Bethpage
SUNY Farmingdale
Andy Auffant 2019 Center Moriches
Franklin Pierce
Dylan Thomasson 2023 Connetquot
SUNY New Paltz
Devin Lane 2023 Connetquot
Mt. Saint Vincent
Justin Stromski 2015 Easport South Manor
Southern New Hampshire
Alex Doskoez 2018 Eastport South Manor
Keane University
Mike McCormick 2018 Eastport South Manor
Clarkson University
Tyler Buckley 2017 Eastport South Manor
SUNY Farmingdale
Elliot Robles 2016 Eastport South Manor
St. Josephs (Patchogue)
Ryan Lennon 2016 Eastport South Manor
St. Josephs (Patchogue)
Bret Figelman 2019 Great Neck South
Ithaca
Elliot Goldstein 2017 Half Hallow Hills East
Bard College
Kevin Cavateo 2016 Half Hollow Hills East
Queens College
John Rivera 2019 Islip
CCNY
Chris Snyder 2019 Islip
Mount St. Mary
Zach Wilkins 2015 Lindenhurst
Southern Connetcuit State
Luciano Lorefice 2024 Longwood
St. Joseph's University
Nick Fortunato 2015 Longwood
Maritime College
Nate Demchak 2021 Mattituck
Baruch College
Tyler Lopez 2023 Miller Place
Dominican University
Mike Schleider 2023 Miller Place
Herkimmer Community College
Eric Roubal 2016 Patchogue-Medford
Concordia College
Jeremy Schelmety 2023 Patchogue-Medford
St. Thomas Aquinas
Eric Roubal 2015 Patchogue-Medford
Queens College
Josh Browning 2015 Patchogue-Medford
SUNY Plattsburg
Tucker Shiavoni 2021 Pierson
Roanoke College
Jackson Loper 2022 Riverhead
Keuka College
Scott Thompson 2018 Riverhead
Adelphi University
Alex Bonacci 2019 Rocky Point
SUNY Poly Tech
Landon Orlando 2024 Rocky Point
Herkimer Community College
Eric Foster 2019 Sayville
Stony Brook
Zach Liotta 2018 Sayville
SUNY Old Westbury
Joe Reale 2021 St. John the Baptist
Suffolk Community College
Jack Bachmore 2019 West Potomac
Lynchburg University
Jack Halloran 2021 Westhampton Beach
Emory University
James McAleavy 2017 William Floyd
St. Josephs (Patchogue)